041 581 3427 info@blisshd.com

HAIR STYLING

DESCRIPTIONJUNIORSTYLISTSENIOR
LADIES
Cut180200250
Cut & Finish Short195215280
Cut & Finish Medium240280300
Cut & Finish Long275305360
Restyle285340390
Girls Under 10120160160
GENTS
Cut140160170
Shave115125135
Color Camo400400400
Cut School Boys135135135
Boys Under 10110115135
STYLING
Blow Wave Short130150170
Medium130160190
Long130180220
Curls no wash110150180
Curls140190245
Upstyle no wash200220275
Upstyle295325380
BrideS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
FOILING
Full long575705785
Full short490600690
Half long430500600
Half short380430560
Balayage / Ombre650650650
Top foils295350430
Few foils215270290
Cap Highlights325365450
Bleach bath300330350
Efassor Cleanser470470470
GLAZING
Short245245280
Med295295320
Long350350380
DEMI-PERMANENT
Short460460520
Medium550550625
Long685685760
PERMANENT
Roots400400430
Short530530560
Medium615615680
Long820820860
Parting265265290
INOA PERMANENT
Roots520520520
Short650650650
Medium780780780
Long915915915
Parting330330330
TREATMENTS
Redken Chemistry290290290
Kerastase Tub230230230
Kerastase Micro Mist Machine105105105
Kerastase Booster250250250
Kerastase Concentrate350350350
Chronologiste650650650
Nioxin Dermabration400400400
Loreal Pro Fiber290290290
Olaplex Treatment640640640
SPECIALISED TREATMENTS
Bio-IonicS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
Body WavesS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
Great Lenghts Hair ExtensionsS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
The Original Brazilian Blow OutS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
Olaplex580580580
KIDDIES SALON
Boys Cut85
Girls Cut95
Girls Cut & Finish150
Girls Blow Dry130