041 581 3427 info@blisshd.com

HAIR STYLING

DESCRIPTIONJUNIORSTYLISTSENIOR
LADIES
Cut180200250
Cut & Finish Short195215280
Cut & Finish Medium240280300
Cut & Finish Long275305360
Restyle285340390
Girls Under 10120160160
GENTS
Cut140160170
Shave115125135
Color Camo320320320
Cut School Boys125125125
Boys Under 10110115135
STYLING
Blow Wave Short110150170
Medium110160190
Long120180220
Curls no wash110150180
Curls130190245
Upstyle no wash200220275
Upstyle295325380
BrideS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
FOILING
Full long550670750
Full short460570660
Half long410470570
Half short350410540
Balayage / Ombre520520520
Top foils265320400
Few foils185240260
Cap Highlights295320390
Bleach bath250270290
Efassor Cleanser450450450
GLAZING
Short215215240
Med265265350
Long320320350
DEMI-PERMANENT
Short430430490
Medium520520595
Long655655730
PERMANENT
Roots380380410
Short510510540
Medium595595660
Long800800840
Parting245245270
INOA PERMANENT
Roots490490490
Short620620620
Medium750750750
Long885885885
Parting300300300
TREATMENTS
Redken Chemistry270270270
Kerastase Tub210210210
Kerastase Micro Mist Machine105105105
Kerastase Booster220220220
Kerastase Concentrate320320320
Chronologiste630630630
Nioxin Dermabration390390390
Loreal Pro Fiber270270270
Olaplex Treatment630630630
SPECIALISED TREATMENTS
Bio-IonicS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
Body WavesS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
Great Lenghts Hair ExtensionsS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
The Original Brazilian Blow OutS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
Olaplex580580580
KIDDIES SALON
Boys Cut85
Girls Cut95
Girls Cut & Finish120140160
Girls Blow Dry100