041 581 3427 info@blisshd.com

HAIR STYLING

DESCRIPTIONJUNIORSTYLISTSENIOR
LADIES
Cut185205255
Cut & Finish Short200220285
Cut & Finish Medium245285305
Cut & Finish Long280310365
Restyle290345395
Girls Under 10125145165
GENTS
Cut145165175
Shave120130140
Gents facial massage757575
Color Camo405405405
Cut School Boys140140140
Boys Under 10115120140
STYLING
Blow Wave Short135155175
Medium135165195
Long135185225
Curls no wash115155185
Curls145195250
Upstyle no wash205225280
Upstyle300330385
BrideS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
FOILING
Full long585715795
Full short495610700
Half long435505610
Half short385435570
Balayage / Ombre660660660
Top foils300355435
Few foils220275295
Cap Highlights330370455
Bleach bath305335355
Efassor Cleanser475475475
GLAZING
Short250250285
Med300300325
Long350350380
DEMI-PERMANENT
Short46565525
Medium560560635
Long695695770
PERMANENT
Roots405405435
Short535535570
Medium625625690
Long830830870
Parting270270295
INOA PERMANENT
Roots525525525
Short700700700
Medium790790790
Long925925925
Parting335335335
TREATMENTS
Redken Chemistry295295295
Kerastase Tub235235235
Kerastase Micro Mist Machine110110110
Kerastase Booster255255255
Kerastase Concentrate355355355
Chronologiste660660660
Nioxin Dermabration405405405
Loreal Pro Fiber295295295
Olaplex Treatment650650650
SPECIALISED TREATMENTS
Bio-IonicS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
Body WavesS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
Great Lenghts Hair ExtensionsS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
The Original Brazilian Blow OutS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
KIDDIES SALON
Boys Cut90
Girls Cut100
Girls Cut & Finish155
Girls Blow Dry135