041 581 3427 info@blisshd.com

HAIR STYLING

DESCRIPTIONJUNIORSTYLISTSENIOR
LADIES
Cut195220275
Cut & Finish Short230250300
Cut & Finish Medium280300320
Cut & Finish Long300330380
Restyle320365410
Girls Under 10110130150
GENTS
Cut160180200
Color Camo420420420
Cut School Boys150150150
STYLING
Blow and in house treatment275275275
Blow Wave Short135170195
Medium145185215
Long155170210
Curls no wash120160200
Curls160210260
Upstyle no wash230240300
Upstyle310340395
BrideS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
FOILING
Full long590740810
Full short510640740
Half long450520640
Half short390450590
Balayage / Ombre660690750
Top foils310360450
Few foils230290310
Cap Highlights330370455
Bleach bath315340380
Efassor Cleanser475475475
GLAZING
Short260260290
Med310310330
Long360360390
DEMI-PERMANENT
Short405405465
Medium485485560
Long615615690
MAJIREL PERMANENT
Roots415425450
Short540550580
Medium640660710
Long840850890
Parting280290300
INOA PERMANENT
Roots490510525
Short630660700
Medium720740790
Long850890925
Parting300320335
TREATMENTS
Loreal Pro Serie Expert Powermix300300300
Powermix Booster150150150
Kerastase Fusio-Dose350350350
Kerastase Fusio-Dose Booster
200200200
Loreal Pro Serie Expert Tub
200200200
Loreal Pro Smart Bond500500500
Bespoke Brand Treatments
S.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
SPECIALISED TREATMENTSS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
Mycro Keratin
S.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
Great Lengths Hair ExtensionsS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
PermingS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
Opti SmoothS.Q.S.Q.S.Q.
KIDDIES SALON
Boys Cut100100100
Girls Cut100100100
Girls Cut & Finish135135135
Girls Blow Dry135135135